2018 Sponsors

 

Title Sponsors
IBEW Local 48
Oregon Columbia Chapter, NECA
US Bank

Premier Sponsors
AGC & Operating Engineers Local 701
Arctic Sheet Metal
Pac/West Communications
Plumbing & Mechanical Contractors Association
SKANSKA

Special Event Sponsors

Auction Bid Cards
Zenith American Solutions

Awards Party
Portland Compressor

Bakery
Hoffman Construction

Beverage Carts
Plumbers & Steamfitters Local 290

Dinner/Auction
The William C. Earhart Company, Inc

Driving Range
Snyder Building more

Golf Carts
Postal Prescription Services

Hit the Fairway
NessCampbell Crane & Rigging

Hole In One
BeneSys Administrators

Ice Cream
General Sheet Metal

Longest Putt
BMWC Constructors, Inc.

Monday Cocktails & Tuesday Breakfast
Associated General Contractors

Pin Flags
JH Kelly, LLC

Putting Green
Oregon Southern Idaho District Council of Laborers

Scoreboard
SMACNA

Scorecard
Milliman, Inc.

Tee Markers
Charter Mechanical

Major Sponsor
AETNA
Clifton Larson Allen LLP
I.U.O.E. Local 701
JE Dunn
Platt Electric
Union Bank

Corporate Sponsors
BMO Taft-Hartley Services
Cigna Taft Hartley
Columbia Pacific Building Trades
Kaiser Permanente
Kroger Pharmacy Plans
Lindquist LLP
Manor Management Services
McMorgan
Mortenson Construction
Omega Morgan
PermaCold Engineering
Quest Investment Management
Regence BCBSO
Spectra Contract Flooring
Streimer Sheet Metal Works

Gold Sponsors
Fortis Construction
Grosvenor Capital Management
Perlo Construction
PNW Region Carpenters
Specht Development
Turner Construction
Ullico
Washington Capital Management

Silver Sponsors
Acme Construction Supply
Global Partners
IBEW 280
Invesco
NEPC
Performance Contracting
Portland General Electric
Propel Insurance
SMART Local 16
WEDGE Capital Management

Bronze Sponsors
Fifth Third Bank
Hunter Davisson
Innovative Care Management
JP Morgan
Loomis Sayles
Miller Nash
NuWest Insurance Services
PKA Architects

2018 All Star Supporters
10 Barrel Brewing
Albertina Kerr
Anderson, Jim
Anam Cara Cellars
Angela Estate
Ankeny Vineyard
Archery Summit
Arctic Sheet Metal
Artistic Bliss Portraits
Ashland Springs Hotel
Bandon Dunes Golf Resort
Big Al’s
Blizzard Wines
Blossoming Lotus
Bob’s Red Mill
Brady, Jim
Bright Wood Corp
Chehalem Wines
Cliff Creek Cellars
Dion Vineyards
Domaine Drouhin Oregon
Domaine Serene Winery
Eagle Crest Resort
Eastside Distilling
Ellis, Ed & Kathy
Embassy Suites Downtown Portland
Eminent Domaine Winery
Et Fille Wines
Fairsing Vineyard
Feast Portland
Four Points by Sheraton
Gales Creek Camp
Gauthier, Tim
Hawks View Cellars
Hall, June
IBEW Local 48
Johnston, Dave
Kaufman, Jason
Kells Irish Resturant & Pub
Ken Wright Cellars
Kinnune, Bill
Kreifels, David
Laurelhurst Market and Restaurant
Laurel Ridge Winery
Les Schwab Tire Centers
Life of Pie Pizza
Link, Jim
Litle Bird Bistro
Local 701
March of Dimes
Marchesi Vineyard
McMenamins Pubs
McQuown, Doug & Dana
Melville, Clint
Michael Allen Harrison
Mohlis, John
Moss, Jim & Pat
North Valley Vineyards
Oaks Amusement Park
Oregon Columbia Chapter, NECA
Oregon Helicopters
Oregon Shakespeare Festival
Oregon Symphony
Oswego Lake Country Club
Owen Roe Wine
Pacific Office Automation
Packouz Jewelers by R Mahler
Paramount Hotel Portland
Paramount Hotel Seattle
Pinemeadow Golf
Portland Center Stage
Portland Trail Blazers
Providence Child Center Foundation Board
Ringside Steakhouse
Rip City Grill
River Place Hotel
Riverhouse on the Deschutes
Rogovoy, Joanne
Samsung
Shriners Hospital for Children
Silvies Valley Ranch
Spa Finder
Stoller Family Estate
Sunset Oceanfront Lodging
Talbot, Tom
Tamarack Vineyards
Tero Wines
The Allison Inn
The Benson/Coast Hotels & Resorts
The Painted Lady
The Porter Hotel
The Reserve Vineyards & Golf Club
TopGolf
Union Bank
US Bank
VSP
Walker, Craig
Wall, Frank
Wheel to Walk Foundation
Willamette Valley Vineyards
Wine Valley Golf Club
World Class Wines